Choi Woong

Rookie actor currently majoring in modelling at Daekyung University. (Source:wiki.d-addicts)

Drama & Movie Choi Woong

Choi Woong

Details

Original title
Choi Woong
Native name
최웅
Also Known as
Choi Ung, Choi Seon Ung
Nationality
South Korean
Born
December 28, 1986
Age
32
Gender
Male
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5