Hong Jin Kyung

Hong Jin Kyung is a South Korean model, entertainer, actress, and entrepreneur. She has a food company named after her. Hong married businessman Kim Jung Woo in 2003.

Drama & Movie Hong Jin Kyung

Hong Jin Kyung

Details

Original title
Hong Jin Kyung
Native name
홍진경
Also Known as
Hong Jin Kyeong,
Nationality
South Korean
Born
December 23, 1977
Age
41
Gender
Female
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5