Jang Young Nam

Jang Young Nam is a South Korean actress, born on November 25, 1973.She has been active as an actress since 1997, when she starred in the movie Push! Push!.She attended the Seoul Institute of the Arts.[french nautilijon]

Drama & Movie Jang Young Nam

Jang Young Nam

Details

Original title
Jang Young Nam
Native name
장영남
Also Known as
Jang Yeong Nam,
Nationality
South Korean
Born
November 25, 1973
Age
45
Gender
Female
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5