Kal So Won

Kal So Won is a South Korean actress. She debuted in the drama "Take Care of Us, Captain". However she gained popularity after starring in the heartwarming comedy "Miracle in Cell No. 7", one of the best-selling Korean films of all time. In 2014, she signed with YG entertainment.

Drama & Movie Kal So Won

Kal So Won

Details

Original title
Kal So Won
Native name
갈소원
Also Known as
Gal So Won
Nationality
South Korean
Born
August 14, 2006
Age
12
Gender
Female
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5