Kang Dong Ho

Kang Dong Ho is a South Korean actor.

Drama & Movie Kang Dong Ho

Kang  Dong Ho

Details

Original title
Kang Dong Ho
Native name
강동호
Nationality
South Korean
Born
August 17, 1985
Age
33
Gender
Male
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5