Kang Eun Tak

Kang Eun Tak is a South Korean actor. He is probably known in his role as Kang Woo Chan on "Land of Gold".

Drama & Movie Kang Eun Tak

Kang Eun Tak

Details

Original title
Kang Eun Tak
Native name
강은탁
Nationality
South Korean
Born
August 16, 1982
Age
36
Gender
Male
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5