Kim Sun Young

Kim Sun Young is a South Korean actress and theater actress. She is married to Lee Seung Won.

Drama & Movie Kim Sun Young

Kim Sun Young

Details

Original title
Kim Sun Young
Native name
김선영
Also Known as
Kim Seon Yeong,
Nationality
South Korean
Born
April 10, 1976
Age
42
Gender
Female
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5