Kyung Soo Jin

Drama & Movie Kyung Soo Jin

Kyung Soo Jin

Details

Original title
Kyung Soo Jin
Native name
경수진
Also Known as
Kyeong Soo Jin, Kyung Su Jin, Kyeong Su Jin
Nationality
South Korean
Born
November 30, 1986
Age
32
Gender
Female
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5