Lee Sung Kyung

Lee Sung Kyung is a South Korean actress and model. Lee made her acting debut as the first actress from "YG Entertainment" and model company "K-Plus" strategic partnership in the SBS drama "It's Okay, That's Love".

Drama & Movie Lee Sung Kyung

Lee Sung Kyung

Details

Original title
Lee Sung Kyung
Native name
이성경
Also Known as
Lee Seong Gyeong, Lee Seong Kyeong,
Nationality
South Korean
Born
August 10, 1990
Age
28
Gender
Female
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5