Oh Yeon Ah

Drama & Movie Oh Yeon Ah

Oh Yeon Ah

Details

Original title
Oh Yeon Ah
Native name
오연아
Also Known as
김미애, Oh U Jung, Oh Woo Jeong, Oh Woo Jung, 오우정,
Nationality
South Korean
Born
November 30, 1982
Age
36
Gender
Female
LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5