About

Detective Samoyeds (2017)
Detective Samoyeds (2017)
热血长安
This 'X Files of the Tang Dynasty' revolves around a special bureau established for the sole purpose of investigating the paranormal and the occult. The six member A-team is not your average detective agency due to each of them bringing their own unique set of skills to the table (which include Samoyed himself, a human library, an analytics expert, a ballistics enthusiast, a weapons guru and a medic.)

Original title
热血长安
Also known as
Righteous Ardor of Chang An
Producers
Air time
??
Broadcast Period
15/02/2017 to ??
Watch Righteous Ardor of Chang An eng sub, Detective Samoyeds online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Righteous Ardor of Chang An ep 5, ep 6, ep 7, ep 8, ep 9, ep 10, Detective Samoyeds dub drama, watch Detective Samoyeds Subtitle Indonesia ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, watch Detective Samoyeds drama ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Detective Samoyeds drama ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Detective Samoyeds english subtitle, Righteous Ardor of Chang An full, Detective Samoyeds free online, watch Righteous Ardor of Chang An free drama online

Cast

LikeAsian 5 5 9,999 5